Current Listings
- RENT
- $1,450
- Square Feet
- 1,200
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- 7/10/26
MOVE IN SPECIAL $1450 OFF
2132 Moyo Drive - 2B, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 1,200 Available 7/10/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5778
- $1450 off first month rent with a 15 month lease
- $725 off the first month rent with 12 month lease
- 6 Month Min Lease
- $1,450.00 Rent
- $2,175.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly
- $50.00 Pet Rent, Plus 25.00 For Each Additional Approved Pet, Maximum Weight = 30lbs....
Amenities: Security Cameras (Exterior), Washer & Dryer
Utilities Included: Water/Sewer/Trash, Tenant pays monthly water/sewer/trash charge of $50.00
Appliances: Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer, Disposal, Range (Electric), Microwave
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,600
- Square Feet
- 1,440
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 7/10/26
LOVELY HOME WITH ENERGY EFFICIENT FEATURES
5446 Eagle View Road, Kingman, AZ 86409 Map
Square Feet: 1,440 Available 7/10/26
Application Link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5955
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $1,600.00 Rent
- $2,400.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly
- $50.00 Pet Rent, Plus 25.00 For Each Additional Approved Pet
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Packag...
Amenities: Enclosed Backyard, Double-Gated RV Parking Side Yard, Washer/Dryer Hook-ups
Utilities Included: None
Appliances: Range (Electric), Water Softener, Microwave, Disposal, Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $300
- Square Feet
- 455
- Available
- NOW
13 X 35 STORAGE UNIT
1900 Industrial Blvd F05, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 455 Available Now
Contact our office for an application at 928-453-3500.
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $300.00 Rent
- $300.00 Security Deposit
- $100.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $30.00 Application Fee
- RENT
- $850
- Square Feet
- 723
- Bed / Bath
- 1 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- 6/19/26
EVERYTHING YOU NEED, RIGHT HERE!
522 Metcalfe Road, Unit A, Kingman, AZ 86401 Map
Square Feet: 723 Available 6/19/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5935
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $850.00 Rent
- $1,275.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
- $100.00 Monthly Utility Reimbursement Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents are...
Utilities Included: Electric/Gas/Water/Sewer/Trash, Tenant pays monthly utility reimbursement charge of $100.00
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric)
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,900
- Square Feet
- 1,815
- Bed / Bath
- 4 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
BE THE FIRST TO ENJOY THIS NEW HOME
7143 Morningside Drive, Kingman, AZ 86401 Map
Square Feet: 1,815 Available Now
Application Link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5918
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $1,900.00 Rent
- $2,850.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly, Small dogs only
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents are enrolled in the Residen...
Amenities: Fenced Yard
Utilities Included: None
Appliances: Range (Electric), Microwave, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,700
- Square Feet
- 1,627
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 6/10/26
BEAUTIFUL VIEWS OF THE MOUNTAINS
2855 N Melody Street, Kingman, AZ 86401 Map
Square Feet: 1,627 Available 6/10/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5894
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $1,700.00 Rent
- $2,550.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- No pets
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $30/month which includes credit building to help boost the ...
Amenities: Enclosed Backyard, Washer/Dryer Hook-ups
Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range (Gas), Disposal
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,200
- Square Feet
- 868
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- 6/10/26
DOWNTOWN LAKEVIEW CONDO
89 Acoma Blvd N 18, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 868 Available 6/10/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5847
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $1,200.00 Rent
- $1,800.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- No Pets
- $50.00 Monthly Water/Sewer/Trash Reimbursement Fee
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $30/m...
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric), Microwave, Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,800
- Square Feet
- 1,866
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 3 ba
- Available
- NOW
FURNISHED POOL HOME
2450 Angler Drive, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 1,866 Available Now
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5846
- 1 Month Min Lease
- January - March 2027 Reserved
- $2,800.00 Rent
- $4,200.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly - No Cats
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals residents...
Amenities: Pool/Spa, Garage Parking = 1car
Utilities Included: $100.00 Cap on electric, $100.00 Cap on water, $100.00 cap on internet
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric), Dishwasher, Microwave, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,200
- Square Feet
- 1,705
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
RENOVATED, PRIVATE & SPACIOUS HOME
3939 N Aztec Road, Golden Valley, AZ 86413 Map
Square Feet: 1,705 Available Now
Application Link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5779
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $1,200.00 Rent
- $1,800.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly - No Cats
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
- $75.00 Monthly Water Reimbursement Fee
All Arizona Living Rentals r...
Utilities Included: Water, Tenant pays monthly water charge of $75.00
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric), Washer/Dryer, Mini Split (2), Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,550
- Square Feet
- 1,505
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 3 ba
- Available
- 7/10/26
MOVE IN SPECIAL $1550 OFF
2132 Moyo Drive, 3B, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 1,505 Available 7/10/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5719
- $1550.00 off the first month rent with 15 month lease
- $775.00 off the first month rent with 12 month lease
- 6 Month Min Lease
- $1,550.00 Rent
- $2,325.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly
- $50.00 Pet Rent, Plus 25.00 For Each Additional Approved Pet, Maximum Weight ...
Amenities: Security Cameras (Exterior), Washer & Dryer
Appliances: Range (Electric), Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Washer/Dryer, Water Softener
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,100
- Square Feet
- 998
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
FURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE May 1, 2026 - November 30, 2026
1719 Los Lagos Drive, Unit B, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 Map
Square Feet: 998 Available Now
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5739
- Available: May 1, 2026 - November 30, 2026
- 1 Month Min Lease
- $1,100.00 Rent
- $1,650.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $250.00 Non Refundable Cleaning Fee
- $100 Utility Cap
- No Pets
Amenities: Community Pool
Utilities Included: $100.00 Cap on electric, Water/Sewer/Trash, Internet Included
Appliances: Refrigerator, Microwave, Range (Electric)
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $750
- Square Feet
- 549
- Bed / Bath
- 1 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- 7/1/26
SHADED COZY COURTYARD
3873 N Roosevelt Street, Unit A, Kingman, AZ 86409 Map
Square Feet: 549 Available 7/1/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5728
- 1 Year Min Lease
- $750.00 Rent
- $1,125.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- Pet Friendly, Cats only
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
- $25.00 Monthly Water/Sewer/Trash Utility Reimbursement Fee
All Arizona ...
Utilities Included: Water/Sewer/Trash, Tenant pays monthly water/sewer/trash charge of $25.00
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Gas)
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $3,200
- Square Feet
- 1,820
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 1/1/27
FURNISHED AVAILABLE JANUARY 2027 - MARCH 2027
4080 Vagabond Drive, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406 Map
Square Feet: 1,820 Available 1/1/27
Application Link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5499
- Available: January 2027 - March 2027
- 3 Month Minimum Lease
- $3,200.00 Rent
- $4,800.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $250.00 Non Refundable Cleaning Fee
- Pet Friendly (1 Small dog only)
- $50.00 Pet Rent
Amenities: Pool, Garage Parking = 1car
Utilities Included: $75.00 Cap on electric, Internet Included, $75.00 Cap on water/sewer/trash
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric), Microwave, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,500
- Square Feet
- 1,559
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
FURNISHED AVAILABLE APRIL 20th, 2026 - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026
3769 Solar Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406 Map
Square Feet: 1,559 Available Now
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5136
Available April 20th through September 30th, 2026
- 1 Month Min Lease
- $2,500.00 Rent
- $3,750.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $200.00 Utility Cap
- Pet Friendly
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Package Fee
All A...
Amenities: Heated Pool, Garage Parking = 3car
Utilities Included: $200.00 Cap on all utilities
Appliances: Refrigerator, Range (Electric), Microwave, Dishwasher, Disposal, Washer/Dryer, Water Softener
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,900
- Square Feet
- 1,317
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 10/1/26
FURNISHED AVAILABLE OCTOBER 2026 - APRIL 2027
3275 Baysinger Drive, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406 Map
Square Feet: 1,317 Available 10/1/26
Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/4763
- 1 Month Min Lease - Available: October 2026 - April 2027
- $1,900.00 Rent
- $2,850.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee
- $250.00 Non Refundable Cleaning Fee
- $300.00 Utility Cap
- Pet Friendly
- $30.00 Monthly Resident Benefit Packag...
Amenities: Garage Parking = 1car
Utilities Included: All utilities included, $200.00 Cap on gas & electric, $100.00 Cap on water
Appliances: Range (Electric), Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer, Microwave
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed